11. REGATA JABUKA 2013
JK "TIJAT" - VODICE"

14.-16.11.2013

14.11.2013 - 16.11.2013

RACE RESULTS : 01 From Class : ORC A To Class : ORC C

Class : ORC A Date : 14.11.2013Start Time : 21:00:00Distance : 89 Coefficient : 1 Offshore Performance Line
Class : ORC B Date : 14.11.2013Start Time : 21:00:00Distance : 89 Coefficient : 1 Offshore Performance Line
Class : ORC C Date : 14.11.2013Start Time : 21:00:00Distance : 89 Coefficient : 1 Offshore Performance Line

Pos Sail nr. Bow Yacht Skipper Club Type Loa Finish Time Elapsed T. Corrected T. Obs Points
1 SLO3666 31 Shark JANEZ GOREC JK Pozejdon SUN FAST 3200 9.80 01 11:29:16 14:29:16 09:24:53   1
2 CRO1715 60 Karpo DUSAN USENICNIK JK LOKA TIMING Elan 450 13.58 01 10:25:35 13:25:35 09:31:29   2
3 SLO972 89 Sky MARJAN KOCILA JK STORKLJA Elan 450 13.58 01 10:20:56 13:20:56 09:43:15   3
4 CRO2513 64 Teuta NIKOLA KRSANAC ZIDNULKA YACHTCHARTER Comet 45S 13.74 01 10:11:38 13:11:38 09:51:39   4
5 CZE5648 7 Paula PAVEL STOLBA BOHEMIA PRAHA DUFOUR 34 10.30 01 12:51:39 15:51:39 10:02:13   5
6 CRO1752 95 White Dust Zdenek Sunderhauf CYK Salona 44 13.55 01 10:57:01 13:57:01 10:05:05   6
7 CRO1828 8 Be First EMIL TOMASEVIC SU ULTRA HOBIE First 35 10.66 01 12:15:05 15:15:05 10:10:30   7
8 CRO1927 24 November DANE HAWLINA BURIN YACHTING CLUB Elan 350 10.50 01 11:24:31 14:24:31 10:10:36   8
9 CRO1916 26 Mojito TOMAS VISTR LACHTAN Salona 38 11.46 01 12:10:20 15:10:20 10:14:57   9
10 CRO1807 91 Grey Goose GREY GOOSE SNK F.S.B. ZAGREB Salona 38 DK 11.30 01 12:09:50 15:09:50 10:16:20   10
11 CRO1900 6 Amaro DALIBOR VOJVODIC JK MANDE Salona 38 11.46 01 12:11:40 15:11:40 10:17:19   11
12 CRO7774 40 Elanka II MARIO HRVOJ JK ZENTA Elan 350 10.50 01 11:15:48 14:15:48 10:21:54   12
13 SLO701 39 Sara VLADO KRANJC KND SLOVENJ GRADEC Elan 31s 9.91 01 14:14:45 17:14:45 10:22:24   13
14 SVK17 10 Lucia X MILAN FABIAN VLNKA BRATISLAVA Hanse 540 16.12 01 11:02:41 14:02:41 10:36:21   14
15 CRO1792 27 Natus JAN KOVARIK COLINS YACHT CLUB Salona 44 13.55 01 11:06:51 14:06:51 10:38:36   15
16 CRO1928 85 Oscar PAVEL NOVOTNY CZECH Elan 350 10.50 01 12:06:30 15:06:30 10:47:10   16
17 CRO1929 43 Yankee ONDREY LABUDA LODNI SPORTY BRNO Elan 350 10.50 01 12:18:43 15:18:43 10:57:48   17
18 CRO1754 63 Samoa PAVEL BELEMRAD PLACHTANI Salona 44 13.55 01 11:29:06 14:29:06 10:58:38   18
19 CRO1836 34 Tango DANIEL BURIAN CANY Elan 350 10.50 01 12:27:29 15:27:29 11:06:58   19
20 CRO1834 3 Victor MARJAN DJURAS KOROSKO NAVTICNO DRUSTVO Elan 350 10.50 01 12:36:20 15:36:20 11:14:43   20
21 CRO1835 83 Whiskey ZDENEK SUSTR EUROREGATTA Elan 350 10.50 01 12:46:51 15:46:51 11:23:56   21
22 CRO1907 28 Neda PETR KORCAK COLINS YACHT CLUB Salona 44 13.55 01 12:24:37 15:24:37 11:48:36   22
23 CRO1782 67 Kiki MIROSLAV THER ELEKTRIKA Elan 350 10.50 01 14:29:06 17:29:06 12:57:06   23
24 CRO1040 33 Big One DAMIR REPAC JK USKOK VOLVO 60 18.77 01 10:57:15 13:57:15 13:30:01   24
(c) Cyber Altura Crucero -   Version ORC 9.0 FGHM-BS4R Date : 15/11/2013       14:52:54